Franklin

2000 Mallory Ln Ste 340
Franklin, Tennessee 37067

Salon Professionals

Search by Service
Suite #102
Smith Hair Company
Joy Smith
Services/Specialties:
Email: zjes11@gmail.com
Suite #103
GoodBye BodyFat Body & Skin
Jeff Coplan, Chris Winder
Services/Specialties: Ultrasonic
Phone: (615)567-3204
Email: saygoodbyebodyfat@gmail.com
Suite #107
Spears Skin Solutions
Kathy Spears
Services/Specialties: Facials
Phone: (615)275-9146
Email: kdspears@bellsouth.net
Suite #109a
Hair by Terri
Terri Newville
Services/Specialties: Cut / Style, Color, Corrective Color, Balayage, Ombre, Keratin Treatments, Blowouts
Phone: 615-943-2287
Email: terrinewville@hotmail.com
Suite #109b
Kim Gilliam
Kim Gilliam
Services/Specialties: Color
Email: gilliamkim@rocketmail.com
Suite #112
Salon 37027
Sanom Poss
Services/Specialties: Color, Manicures, Pedicures, Waxing
Phone: (615)496-3036
Email: sanomposs@gmail.com
Suite #114
Studio Blu
Fallon Settles
Services/Specialties: Cut / Style, Color, Hair Extensions, Relaxer, Ethnic hair, Balayage, Ombre, Blowouts, Eyelash Extensions, Makeup Artist
Phone: 6154913550
Email: blustreakart@gmail.com
Suite #115
Studio Michelle
Michelle Goss
Services/Specialties: Color
Phone: (615)484-6696
Email: michelle.lynne1@yahoo.com
Suite #115a
Hair by Amanda
Amanda Calhoun
Services/Specialties: Color
Phone: (615)948-6585
Email: amandasetfree@gmail.com
Suite #116
Keasha B Salon Studiio
Keasha Bowlin
Services/Specialties: Color
Phone: (615)585-2330
Email: keashabowlin@gmail.com
Suite #118
Shoshuna Makeup Artistry, LLC
Shoshuna Akerman
Services/Specialties: Facials, Makeup Artist
Phone: (615)717-4075
Email: shoshuna@shoshunamakeupartistry.com
Suite #120
Miraki Skin Therapy
Chanthy Thoeun
Services/Specialties: Facials, Chemical Peel, Microdermabrasion, Waxing, Anti Aging, Teen, Dermaplane, LED Therapy, Microcurrent, HighFrequency, Eyelash Extensions
Phone: 615-638-8272
Email: chanthygirl@aol.com
Suite #121
body by courtney jamison
Courtney Maccarone
Services/Specialties: Facials, Waxing
Phone: 6155791552
Email: bodybycourtneyjamison@gmail.com
Suite #125
Hue & Headdress
Cynthia Sarver
Services/Specialties: Cut / Style, Color, Corrective Color, Balayage, Ombre
Phone: (563)505-9912
Email: cynthiasarver3@gmail.com
Suite #125
The Wax Shack
Nancy Hall
Services/Specialties: Microdermabrasion, Waxing, Dermaplane
Email: ncyh42@yahoo.com
Suite #125
Naturally Beautiful Permanent Cosmetics
Kathy Confer
Services/Specialties: Microneedling, Permanent Makeup
Phone: (310)450-0499
Email: kshorkey01@aol.com
Suite #126
Ashley Elizabeth Aesthetics
Ashley Francescon
Services/Specialties: Facials, Chemical Peel, Microdermabrasion, Waxing, Acne, Anti Aging, Teen, Dermaplane, HighFrequency
Phone: (615)474-6534
Email: justglowwithme@gmail.com
Suite #127
Salon 95
Alex Coley
Services/Specialties: Color, Eyelash Extensions
Email: alexjcoley@gmail.com
Suite #128
Stephanie Smith Skin Care LLC
Stephanie Smith
Services/Specialties: Facials, Chemical Peel, Microdermabrasion, Body Wraps, Waxing, Acne, Essential Oils Therapy, Chemical Free Skin Care, Organic, Anti Aging, Teen, Dermaplane, Microcurrent, Oncology Esthetics, Eyebrow Threading
Phone: 615-683-7278
Email: stephaniesmithskincare@gmail.com
Suite #130
The Hair Station
Mary Kongmonichan
Services/Specialties: , Head Shaves, Facial Shaves
Phone: (615)500-0322
Email: marykongmani@gmail.com
Suite #131
Serenity Now
Angela Goetz
Services/Specialties: Color
Email: angiegoetz@comcast.net